PPGSS | (92)3305-2349(Ramal 2349) |

Corpo Discente

  • Turma 2017

    NOME

    MATRÍCULA

    ALINE DOS SANTOS PEDRACA

    2170126

    ALINE RIBEIRO DE LIMA

    2170149

    DENISE BENTES SOARES

    2170132

    ISAAC GUIDÃO TOSCANO

    2170129

    JESSICA DAIANE DE LEMOS RODRIGUES

    2170151

    LUCIANA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

    2170136

    MARCIA HELENA NASCIMENTO BRAGA

    2170145

    MARIA RAQUEL CRUZ DA SILVA

    2170147

    MAYZA LORENA BARBOSA DA SILVA NORONHA

    2170193

    ROSEMERE BARBOSA GUIMARÃES

    2170128

    SABRINA MORAES FERREIRA

    2170150

    SINAI MADIAN HERNANDEZ DE ALBORNOZ

    2170144

    SUSY ELLEN PACHECO DA SILVA

    2170146

    THAYNARA REIS DO NASCIMENTO CRUZ

    2170192

    VERA LÚCIA PEREIRA

    2170148

    VIVIANE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA

    2170123

    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2016

     

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Ana Paula Ferreira de Carvalho 2160055  
    02 Barbara Gabriella Oliveira Chaves
    2160060  
    03 Danielle da Silva Barbosa 2160054  
    04 Keliene Ferreira dos Santos 2160057  
    05 Maria Gracileide Alberto Lopes 2160053  
    06 Renata Mendes dos Santos 2160056  
    07 Taina Abecassis Teixeira 2160056  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2015

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Damares Ismael da Costa 2150317  
    02 Edielle Souza da Palma 2150318  
    03 Etyanne Uhlmann de Lima 2150319  
    04 Janilse Trindade do Nascimento 2150320  
    05 Jeane de Amorim Freire 2150321  
    06 Jéssica Marinho Martins 2150322  
    07 Josiara Reis Pereira 2150323  
    08 Kelem Rodrigues de Melo Pontes 2150324  
    09 Lidiane de Aleluia Cristo 2150325  
    10 Maria Ferreira de Oliveira 2150326  
    11 Natália Andrade Teixeira 2150327  
    12 Naiara Gaspar de Holanda Lima 2150329  
    13 Viviane dos Santos Benes 2150345  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2014

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Ana Rafaela Gonçalves de Lemos 2140259  
    02 Camila Cecilia Mascarenhas Gibbs 2140260  
    03 Gladson Rosas Hauradou 2140261  
    04 Glaycekelle Gomes da Hora Silva 2140262  
    05 Hudson Andrey Correa da Costa 2140263  
    06 Janaina Zildeia da Silva Paiva 2140264  
    07 Jessica da Silva Barreto 2140265  
    08 Julia Iara Roque Coutinho 2140266  
    09 Leiliane Amazonas da Silva 2140267  
    10 Thalita Renata Oliveira das Neves 2140268  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2013

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Ana Paula Andrade Angiole 2130394  
    02 Anelise Rondon de Campos 2130395  
    03 Danielle Bezerra Maia 2130396  
    04 Elisene Lemes de Oliveira Santos 2130397  
    05 Geisiane Tavares Soares 2130398  
    06 Isabelle Godinho Carvalho Wu 2130399  
    07 Itaciara Prestes da Silva Pontes 2130400  
    08 Juliana Varela Maia Costa 2130401  
    09 Keitianne Mourao de Franca 2130402  
    10 Lilian Augusta Rosa Nunes Machado Generoso 2130403  
    11 Liliane dos Santos Valente 2130404  
    12 Maisa Bruna de Almeida Nunes 2130405  
    13 Marcia de Azevedo Alves Xavier 2130406  
    14 Maria Alcione Pereira Teles 2130407  
    15 Marlene de Deus Lima 2130408  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2012

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Alessandra do Amaral Sales 2120077  
    02 Andreza Gomes Weil Souto Furtado 2120078  
    03 Antônia Cosmo de Oliveira 2120079  
    04 Ária Maria Mendes de Carvalho 2120080  
    05 Fabiana Ribeiro Teixeira 2120081  
    06 Ingrid Camara Areque 2120082  
    07 Jeffeson William Pereira 2120083  
    08 Karina Freire Barboza Barros 2120084  
    09 Keuryanne Guerreiro dos Reis 2120085  
    10 Laranna Prestes Catalão 2120086  
    11 Laura Rubia da Silva dos Santos 2120087  
    12 Maria Joseilda da Silva Pinheiro 2120088  
    13 Maria das Neves Oliveira Candido 2120089  
    14 PatrÍcio Azevedo Ribeiro 2120090  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2011

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Ana Beatriz de Souza Cyrino 2110004  
    02 Antonia Lucia Silva de Almeida 2110005  
    03 Fernanda Mendes Ferrugem 2110006  
    04 Gerciana Oliveira de Souza 2110007  
    05 Itaciara Malcher Fonseca 2110008  
    06 Lady Mara Lima de Brito 2110009  
    07 Laurisana Maria Branco Camargo 2110010  
    08 Lia Auxiliadora Soares do Rosario 2110011  
    09 Luiza de Marilac Miléo Moreira 2110012  
    10 Mara Tereza Oliveira de Assis 2110013  
    11 Marilaine Queiroz de Oliveira 2110014  
    12 Mirella Cristina Xavier Gomes da Silva Lauschner 2110015  
    13 Thalita Ferreira da Silva Dutra 2110017  
    14 Valeria Soares Rodrigues    2110016  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2010

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Alba dos Prazeres de Andrade 2100056  
    02 Alice Alves Menezes Ponce de Leao Nonato 2100057  
    03 Déborah Cristina de Jesus Cavalcante 2100058  
    04 Jane de Souza Nagaoka 2100059  
    05 Milane Lima Reis  2100060  
    06 Nathalie Santana de Melo 2100061  
    07 Sandro Haoxovell de Lira 2100062  
    08 Úrsula Castro Lapa 2100063  
    09 Welen Batalha Pereira Vasconcelos 2100064  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2009

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Bianca Ladislau Abecassis 2090147  
    02 Maria Rute de Souza Luna 2090148  
    03 Milena Fernandes Barroso 2090149  
    04 Mirlene Cantas Caldas 2090150  
    05 Silvania Queiroz e Silva 2090151  
    06 Simone Tavares da Silva Costa 2090152  
    07 Talita de Melo Lira 2090153  
    08 Valmiene Florindo Farias Souza 2090154  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2008

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Angela Emilia Gama da Silva 2080360  
    02 Anny Leticia Pereira Coelho 2080392  
    03 Carole Cordeiro Barauna 2080393  
    04 Jaime Pires da Costa Junior 2080394  
    05 Lucineide Pereira da Araújo Alves 2080395  
    06 Márcia Maria Moraes Silva 2080396  
    07 Patricia Torres de Oliveira 2080397  
    08 Paula Suellen Frota de Melo 2080361  
    09 Silvana Compton Barroso 2080363  
    10 Simone Moraes Lisboa 2080398  
    11 Walderez  Maria Lemos de Mattos 2080362  
    12 Wanja Socorro de Souza Dias Leal 2080399  
    Leia Mais
  • Turma 2007

    Ord. Nome
    Matrícula lattes
    01 Ana Cristina Dias da Cruz 2070278  
    02 Darcy Ramos de Amorim 2070279  
    03 Dayana Cury Rolim 2070400  
    04 Francicléia dos Santos Azevedo 2070401  
    05 Iranilda de Sousa Araújo 2070402  
    06 Lidiany de Lima Cavalcante 2070403  
    07 Luciana Paes Barreto Ferreira 2070404  
    08 Maria Lúcia de Souza Barros  2070326  
    Leia Mais
  • 1

Produzido por :